Views

Kim Hee-jung

Kim Hee-jung is a Korean actress affiliated with Inyeon Entertainment.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1970-12-04

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: Hee-jung Kim, Kim Hee Jung, 김희정, Kim Hui-jeong, Hui-jeong Kim, Hee Jung Kim

Kim Hee-jung