Views

Takaya Hashi

Takaya Hashi (土師 孝也 Hashi Takaya, born September 8, 1952) is a veteran Japanese voice actor and actor affiliated with Apte Pro. His real name is Takaya Katō (加藤 孝也 Katō Takaya).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1952-09-08

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 土師 孝也, Takaya Katou, Takaya Katō, 土師孝也

Takaya Hashi