Views

Jo Mi-ryung

Jo Mi-ryung (조미령) is a South Korean actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1973-04-16

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 조미령, Jo Mi-ryeong, Jo Mi-lyung, Jo Mi-lyeong

Jo Mi-ryung